Admission Results

Home Admission Results
FIRST LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION TO LKG-2020
S.L Form ID Name
1 SFSD20200001 Princi Priya Gogoi
2 SFSD20200002 Gourab Chandi
3 SFSD20200003 Dakshina Gogoi
4 SFSD20200004 MANASH SONOWAL
5 SFSD20200005 PRATOSHPAL CHAMUAH
6 SFSD20200006 PRAPTI KONCH
7 SFSD20200008 TRISHNA PADUN
8 SFSD20200009 RANYA DUTTA
9 SFSD20200011 Karan Kuli
10 SFSD20200013 MENAKA BASUMATARY
11 SFSD20200014 Arjun Kuli
12 SFSD20200015 MRINMOI MEDHI
13 SFSD20200016 AYUSH KASHYAP
14 SFSD20200017 DHRITIRAJ SONOWAL
15 SFSD20200019 Bijay Thakur
16 SFSD20200020 HIMANGSHU PAUL
17 SFSD20200021 Sonmoni Narzary
18 SFSD20200024 NIKHILDEEP PADUN
19 SFSD20200025 Pansy Punyum Pegu
20 SFSD20200026 PRANAKSHEE SONOWAL
21 SFSD20200027 RIYA RAJKHOWA
22 SFSD20200028 TRISHNA DEVI
23 SFSD20200029 AYUSHMAAN BURAGOHAIN
24 SFSD20200030 SHILPA PEGU
25 SFSD20200031 SAYANRIYA DOLEY
26 SFSD20200032 BHAVIK NILIM TAID
27 SFSD20200033 TAMANNA DIHINGIA
28 SFSD20200034 GEETARTHA BORUAH
29 SFSD20200035 PRANAB PHUKAN
30 SFSD20200036 ABHIGYAN MEDHI
31 SFSD20200037 DHARISHEE BURAGOHAIN
32 SFSD20200038 DIKSHITA DHAR
33 SFSD20200039 ABHILEKH BORGOHAIN
34 SFSD20200041 BHAIRAN JYOTI KALITA
35 SFSD20200042 KANIKA PADUN
36 SFSD20200043 BISMITA DEVI
37 SFSD20200044 ASHJYA PRATIM GOGOI
38 SFSD20200045 ANUSHKA DUTTA
39 SFSD20200046 ANANYA HANDIQUE
40 SFSD20200047 PORISHTHA BORUAH
41 SFSD20200049 KRISHNA PRIYA DIHINGIA
42 SFSD20200050 RIHAN BURAGOHAIN
43 SFSD20200053 Taniksa Chamuah
44 SFSD20200054 Bhargav Mili
45 SFSD20200055 metom doley
46 SFSD20200056 BABYLEENA DOWARAH
47 SFSD20200057 ARYAN KAR
48 SFSD20200058 LUPAMUDRA DEKA
49 SFSD20200059 KASTURI GOGOI
50 SFSD20200060 saruj Dihingia
51 SFSD20200061 Annekha Hazarika
52 SFSD20200063 Elisha doley
53 SFSD20200064 Eliza doley
54 SFSD20200065 RIDHAM DUTTA
55 SFSD20200066 BIDANG JYOTI NARAH
56 SFSD20200067 JESMIN MISSONG
57 SFSD20200068 Debangshu Saikia Sonowal
58 SFSD20200070 APPUN PEGU
59 SFSD20200071 BANDITA PEGU
60 SFSD20200072 INDRAJIT GOGOI
61 SFSD20200074 Anshi Das
62 SFSD20200077 RITIKA BHUYAN
63 SFSD20200079 Sri Ayan Sharma
64 SFSD20200080 SUNILEKHA NARAH
65 SFSD20200081 PRONAMI MILI
66 SFSD20200082 Meruni Priyanshi Saikia
67 SFSD20200083 YASHVEER NAYAN BORGOHAIN
68 SFSD20200084 ANANYA DIHINGIA
69 SFSD20200085 DAKPUN DOLEY
70 SFSD20200086 NAYAN JYOTI GOHAIN
71 SFSD20200087 IBHANAN KALITA
72 SFSD20200088 SAMRIDDHI SARKAR
73 SFSD20200090 TINAMONI DAS
74 SFSD20200091 JUBLINA SONOWAL
75 SFSD20200093 JAHAR JYOTI CHINTEY
76 SFSD20200094 DAMION KONCH
77 SFSD20200095 BIDYUT BASUMATARY
78 SFSD20200097 PUBASHREE BORUAH
79 SFSD20200098 NITASHREE DOLEY
80 SFSD20200099 TRASHNU GOGOI
81 SFSD20200102 RIDAM DUTTA
82 SFSD20200103 CHANDAN BURAGOHAIN
83 SFSD20200105 RIYA SONOWAL
84 SFSD20200106 KOUSHIK SARMAH
85 SFSD20200108 VARGABY KONCH
86 SFSD20200109 AYUSHMAN GOGOI
87 SFSD20200110 PRINCH HANDIQUE DAS
88 SFSD20200111 NISHAN NARAH
89 SFSD20200112 SUBHAN PRATIM SONOWAL
90 SFSD20200113 SNEHA LAHON
91 SFSD20200114 Nibir Junak Dowarah
92 SFSD20200116 DEBHID BORGOHAIN
93 SFSD20200117 MOLLIKA SONOWAL
94 SFSD20200119 Tanishka Agarwal
95 SFSD20200121 ANKAN KARMAKAR
96 SFSD20200122 DIKSHA DUTTA
97 SFSD20200125 HENRIKH GOHAIN
98 SFSD20200127 PURNIMA GOHAIN
99 SFSD20200128 TITU KRISHNA GOGOI
100 SFSD20200130 ANSHUMAN BORPATRAGOHAIN
101 SFSD20200131 OLI MOJUMDAR
102 SFSD20200133 YUVRAJ BORUAH
103 SFSD20200134 JESSICA PEGU
104 SFSD20200135 KHUSHBU GOGOI
105 SFSD20200136 ARCA DUTTA
106 SFSD20200137 JHARNA GOGOI
107 SFSD20200139 SURJYANGA DUTTA
108 SFSD20200140 SAURAVJIT SINGH
109 SFSD20200141 Divyana Buragohain
110 SFSD20200143 DICTION BURAGOHAIN
111 SFSD20200144 Purab Pratim Deka
112 SFSD20200145 Rabin Chandra Barman
113 SFSD20200146 DIPA PAUL
114 SFSD20200147 KHIPRA JYOTI BAKAL
115 SFSD20200148 SUJAN DUTTA
116 SFSD20200150 LIPIKA GOGOI
117 SFSD20200151 JHANCHI SAIKIA
118 SFSD20200154 LIZA GOGOI
119 SFSD20200157 Bijoy Pait
120 SFSD20200158 SIBANGKHU GOGOI
121 SFSD20200160 Pranabjyoti Bordoloi
122 SFSD20200161 SERENA GOGOI
123 SFSD20200163 MANVI BORPATRA GOHAIN
124 SFSD20200164 Deepraj Taid
125 SFSD20200165 MIGOMRAJ DOLEY
126 SFSD20200166 RUHAN MANDAL
127 SFSD20200167 DEBACHIS GOGOI
128 SFSD20200168 Christiana D Pegu
129 SFSD20200170 CHRIST D PEGU
130 SFSD20200173 KOYEL BHATTACHARJEE
131 SFSD20200174 BHARGAV KRISHNA GOGOI
132 SFSD20200176 BITU PHUKAN
133 SFSD20200178 LAKHIDEEP GOGOI
134 SFSD20200185 Tridev Dutta
135 SFSD20200186 DEBASHISH SONOWAL
SECOND LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION TO LKG-2020
S.L Form ID Name
1 SFSD20200018 RAJVEER CHAMUAH
2 SFSD20200022 GHRANSHU BORUAH
3 SFSD20200040 ARHI DUTTA
4 SFSD20200048 CHAYAN BURAGOHAIN
5 SFSD20200062 ANGSHUMAN GOGOI
6 SFSD20200069 Lakhyajeet Gogoi
7 SFSD20200089 CHINTURAJ CHANGMAI
8 SFSD20200092 SHAMRIDHI HAZARIKA
9 SFSD20200096 SHIVANI MILI
10 SFSD20200104 KOLYAN DUTTA
11 SFSD20200118 SUBHAM SARMAH
12 SFSD20200126 RESUN CHUTIA
13 SFSD20200129 MIGANG PEGU
14 SFSD20200153 RUNAKSHI KONCH
15 SFSD20200155 MUHID GOGOI
16 SFSD20200182 GOURANGA JYOTI CHETIA
17 SFSD20200184 DIPLEE DIHINGIA

Calendar

Desalite Connect

Online Fee Payment

Desalite Alumni